Complete Liga Schedules Match Day 4-9 Available.

Schedules subject to change.

All matches on Sport TV, except Benfica home matches, which are broadcast on BTV.

RTPi schedule made available on a weekly basis.

Week/Jornada 4
Saturday, October 17
Gil Vicente x Tondela, 15h30
Marítimo x Portimonense, 15h30
SC Braga x Nacional, 18h00
Sporting CP x FC Porto, 20h30
Sunday, October 18
P. Ferreira x Santa Clara, 15h00
Belenenses SAD x Moreirense, 15h00
Farense x Famalicão, 17h30
Rio Ave x Benfica, 20h00
Monday, October 19
Boavista x Vitória Guimaraes, 20h15

Week/Jornada 5
Friday, October 23
Tondela x Portimonense, 20h30
Saturday, October 24
Nacional x P. Ferreira, 15h30
Santa Clara x Sporting CP, 18h00
FC Porto x Gil Vicente, 20h30
Sunday, October 25
Moreirense x Marítimo, 15h00
Farense x Rio Ave, 15h00
Famalicão x Boavista , 17h30
Vitória Guimaraes x SC Braga, 20h00
Monday, October 26
Benfica x Belenenses SAD, 20h15

Week/Jornada 6

Friday, October 30
P. Ferreira x FC Porto, 20h30
Saturday, October 31
Belenenses SAD x Farense, 15h30
Rio Ave x Moreirense FC, 18h00
Marítimo x Nacional, 20h30
Sunday, November 1
Portimonense x Santa Clara, 15h00
Gil Vicente x Vitória Guimarae, 17h30
Sporting CP x Tondela, 20h00
Monday, November 2
SC Braga x Famalicão, 18h45
Boavista x Benfica, 21h00

Week/Jornada 7
Friday, November 6
Belenenses SAD x Rio Ave, 20h30
Saturday, November 7
Tondela x Santa Clara, 15h30
Moreirense x P. Ferreira, 15h30
Famalicão x Marítimo, 18h00
Vitória Guimaraes x Sporting CP, 20h30
Sunday, November 8
Nacional x Gil Vicente, 15h00
Farense x Boavista FC, 15h00
FC Porto x Portimonense, 17h30
Benfica x SC Braga, 20h00

Week/Jornada 8
Friday, November 27
Tondela x Vitória Guimaraes, 20h30
Saturday, November 28
P. Ferreira x Famalicão, 15h30
Santa Clara x FC Porto, 18h00
Sporting CP x Moreirense, 20h30
Sunday, November 29
Gil Vicente x Rio Ave, 15h00
Portimonense x Nacional, 15h00
Boavista x Belenenses SAD, 17h30
SC Braga x Farense, 20h00
Monday, November 30
Marítimo x Benfica, 19h00

Week/Jornada 9
Friday, December 4
Moreirense x Gil Vicente, 20h30
Saturday, December 5
Vitória Guimaraes x Portimonense, 15h30
Famalicão x Sporting CP, 18h00
FC Porto x Tondela, 20h30
Sunday, December 6
Nacional x Santa Clara, 15h00
Rio Ave x Boavista, 17h30
Belenenses SAD x SC Braga, 20h00
Benfica x P. Ferreira, 20h00
Monday, December 7
SC Farense x Marítimo, 20h15

 

Share:

Author: Administrator